Adults | Young Adults | Centro Católico | Children | Teens

HSCC Calendar

May 25th

Thu
May 25 (Today)
8:30 AM Daily Mass
MS
8:30 AM - 9 AM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Yoga for Energy
R
11 AM - 12:30 PM
Location: Church - Bride's Room
6:00 PM Daily Mass
MS
6 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
ChristLife Nursery
for May 25th
RSVP Online Here
SE
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: McDonough - Nursery 2
ChristLife Retreat
SE
7 PM - 9 PM
Location: McDonough - Hall A/C/Kitchen Combo
Yoga and Meditation
R
7:30 PM - 9 PM
Location: Admin - Meeting Room B

This calendar lists events and meetings which are open to parishioners or parish ministries and is tied into our reservation system. If you believe that your event should be listed and do not see it, please contact If there is an error with your reservation or if you will no longer be meeting on your scheduled date and time, please contact
Select entire monthMoTuWeThFrSaSu
Select this week1234567
Select this week891011121314
Select this week15161718192021
Select this week22232425262728
Select this week2930311234
Select this week567891011
Click above to select entire month
Categories